RASPBERRY S

RASPBERRY S


-51%

US24P-370-G 19" Rack-mount Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch, 24x10/100/1000 RJ45 with PoE IEEE802.3af / IEEE802.3at, 370 Watt

฿7,000.00 ฿14,200.00

RASP-SFP-GBD20-A,1.25G SFP,Single Fiber,TX1550/RX1310,20KM

฿0.00
-45%

US24P-370+, 19" Rack-mount Unmanaged Gigabit Uplink PoE Switch, 24x10/100 RJ45 with PoE, 2x1000 Combo Ports (RJ45/SFP) IEEE802.3af / IEEE802.3at, 370 Watt

฿5,500.00 ฿10,000.00
-33%

US8P-125+ Raspswitch Desktop Unmanaged Fast PoE Switch, 8x10/100 RJ45 with PoE, 1x10/100 RJ45 IEEE802.3af / IEEE 802.3at

฿1,990.00 ฿2,950.00
-36%

US8P-125G+ ,Raspswitch Desktop Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch,8x10/100/1000 RJ45 with PoE,1x10/100/1000 RJ45 IEEE802.3af / IEEE802.3at

฿2,500.00 ฿3,900.00
-56%

L2-2624P-370,Raspswitch 19" Rack-mount L2 Web-managed Gigabit Uplink PoE Switch, 24x10/100 RJ45 with PoE, 2x1000 Combo Port, IEEE802.3af / IEEE802.3at 370 Watt

฿8,000.00 ฿18,000.00

RASP-S3011-SFP ,10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX(SFP), Gigabit Ethernet Media converter with SFP slot, not include SFP module,power adaptor-220VAC, standalone ( เดี่ยว )

฿0.00

RASP-SFP-GBD20-B,1.25G SFP,Single Fiber,TX1310/RX1550,20KM

฿0.00

RASP-S3011-FC-20-A,Unmanage Gigabit media converter, 1FC single fiber single mode 1550nm/1310nm 20km

฿0.00
Showing 1 to 9 of 18 (2 Pages)