Unmanage Media Converter

RASP-S3011-SFP ,10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX(SFP), Gigabit Ethernet Media converter with SFP slot, not include SFP module,power adaptor-220VAC, standalone ( เดี่ยว )

฿0.00

RASP-S3011-FC-20-A,Unmanage Gigabit media converter, 1FC single fiber single mode 1550nm/1310nm 20km

฿0.00

RASP-S3011-FC-20-B,Unmanage Gigabit media converter, 1FC single fiber single mode 1310nm/1550nm 20km

฿0.00

RASP-S3011-FC-40-A,Unmanage Gigabit media converter, 1FC single fiber single mode 1550nm/1310nm 40km

฿0.00

RASP-S3011-FC-40-B,Unmanage Gigabit media converter, 1FC single fiber single mode 1310nm/1550nm 40km

฿0.00
Showing 1 to 5 of 5 (1 Pages)